Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Psychotria kirkii

Family: rubiaceae
Common name(s): Nodule-leaved Bird Berry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10

General resources

Links for Psychotria kirkii


Last updated:22 Feb 2015