Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pycnothymus rigidus

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Perennial Redneck Rosemary

General resources

Links for Pycnothymus rigidus


Last updated:02 Jul 2017