Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pyrrhopappus pauciflorus

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Texas Dandelion
Synonym(s): Pyrrhopappus multicaulis

General resources

Links for Pyrrhopappus pauciflorus


Last updated:18 Jun 2022