Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pyrrocoma uniflora

Family: asteraceae
Synonym(s): Haplopappus uniflorus

General resources

Links for Pyrrocoma uniflora

Pyrrocoma uniflora var. uniflora

Common name(s): One-Flowered Goldenweed
Synonym(s): Haplopappus uniflorus var. uniflorus

Links


Last updated:18 Jun 2022