Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Rhipsalis paradoxa

Family: cactaceae
Common name(s): Chain Cactus
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9b

General resources

Links for Rhipsalis paradoxa


Last updated:22 Feb 2015