Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Rhodiola integrifolia

Family: crassulaceae
Common name(s): king's crown; roseroot
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2

General resources

Links for Rhodiola integrifolia

Rhodiola integrifolia subsp. integrifolia

Common name(s): Pacific Roseroot

Links


Last updated:04 Jul 2017