Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ribes americanum

Family: grossulariaceae
Common name(s): Wild Black Currant

General resources

Links for Ribes americanum


Last updated:22 Feb 2015