Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ribes hirtellum

Family: grossulariaceae
Common name(s): Gooseberry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3

General resources

Links for Ribes hirtellum


Last updated:07 Jul 2017