Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Rudbeckia subtomentosa

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Sweet Coneflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 7~10

General resources

Links for Rudbeckia subtomentosa


Last updated:17 Jul 2022