Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ruellia caroliniensis

Family: acanthaceae
Common name(s): Carolina Wild-petunia

General resources

Links for Ruellia caroliniensis

Ruellia caroliniensis subsp. caroliniensis

Links

Ruellia caroliniensis subsp. ciliosa

Links


Last updated:18 Mar 2018