Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ruellia ciliatiflora

Family: acanthaceae
Common name(s): Hairy Flowered False Petunia

General resources

Links for Ruellia ciliatiflora


Last updated:09 Jul 2022