Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ruellia nudiflora

Family: acanthaceae
Common name(s): Wild Petunia, Violet Ruellia, Longneck Ruellia

General resources

Links for Ruellia nudiflora

Ruellia nudiflora var. nudiflora

Links

Ruellia nudiflora var. runyonii

Links


Last updated:18 Jun 2022