Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ruta graveolens

Family: rutaceae
Common name(s): rue
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~6b - 8~11

General resources

Links for Ruta graveolens


Last updated:09 Jul 2022