Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sabatia kennedyana

Family: gentianaceae
Common name(s): plymouth rose-gentian
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6~7 - 9~10

General resources

Links for Sabatia kennedyana


Last updated:06 Jul 2020