Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Salix amygdaloides

Family: salicaceae
Common name(s): Peach-Leaved Willow
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2

General resources

Links for Salix amygdaloides


Last updated:29 Jun 2022