Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Salix caroliniana

Family: salicaceae
Common name(s): Coastal Plain Willow, Carolina Willow

General resources

Links for Salix caroliniana


Last updated:04 Jul 2022