Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Salix integra

Family: salicaceae
Common name(s): dappled willow
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5b - 7~8

General resources

Links for Salix integra


Last updated:11 Jul 2022