Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Salvia dumetorum

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Siberian sage

General resources

Links for Salvia dumetorum


Last updated:02 Jul 2017