Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Salvia farinacea

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): mealycup sage
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7b~9 - 10~11

General resources

Links for Salvia farinacea


Last updated:10 Jul 2022