Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Salvia longispicata

Family: lamiaceae

General resources

Links for Salvia longispicata

Salvia longispicata × farinacea

Common name(s): ornamental sage
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7 - 10

Links


Last updated:24 Jun 2017