Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sanguisorba hakusanensis

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Korean burnet
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Sanguisorba hakusanensis


Last updated:22 Feb 2015