Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Saponaria × lempergii

Family: caryophyllaceae
Common name(s): soapwort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 7~8

General resources

Links for Saponaria × lempergii


Last updated:11 Jul 2022