Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Satureja spicigera

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Creeping Savory
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7

General resources

Links for Satureja spicigera


Last updated:03 Jul 2020