Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Saxifraga arendsii

Family: saxifragaceae
Common name(s): rock cress
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~6 - 7~9

General resources

Links for Saxifraga arendsii

Saxifraga arendsii red


Last updated:02 Jul 2022