Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Schlumbergera hybrids

Family: cactaceae
Common name(s): Christmas Cactus

General resources

Links for Schlumbergera -


Last updated:05 Jul 2020