Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Scutellaria incana

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): downy skullcap
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5b - 8~9

General resources

Links for Scutellaria incana

Scutellaria incana var. punctata

Links


Last updated:11 Jul 2022