Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Scutellaria pontica

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): skullcap
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5b - 9

General resources

Links for Scutellaria pontica


Last updated:04 Jul 2022