Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Scutellaria resinosa

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): sticky skullcap; prairie skullcap
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8

General resources

Links for Scutellaria resinosa


Last updated:09 Jul 2022