Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Scutellaria wrightii

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): purple skullcap
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8b - 11

General resources

Links for Scutellaria wrightii


Last updated:05 Jul 2020