Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sedum laxum

Family: crassulaceae
Common name(s): Rosy Siskiyou Sedum

General resources

Links for Sedum laxum


Last updated:02 Jul 2017