Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sedum morganianum

Family: crassulaceae
Common name(s): Burro's tail
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9~10b - 11

General resources

Links for Sedum morganianum


Last updated:04 Jul 2022