Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sedum obtusatum

Family: crassulaceae
Common name(s): Sierra Sedum

General resources

Links for Sedum obtusatum

Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale

Links


Last updated:18 Jun 2022