Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Selaginella eclipes

Family: selaginellaceae
Common name(s): Hidden Spikemoss

General resources

Links for Selaginella eclipes


Last updated:24 May 2017