Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Selaginella erythropus

Family: selaginellaceae
Common name(s): red spike moss
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10

General resources

Links for Selaginella erythropus


Last updated:07 Jul 2017