Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Selaginella moellendorffii

Family: selaginellaceae
Common name(s): Gemmiferous Spikemoss

General resources

Links for Selaginella moellendorffii


Last updated:02 Jul 2017