Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Selaginella tamariscina

Family: selaginellaceae
Common name(s): red peacock spikemoss

General resources

Links for Selaginella tamariscina


Last updated:02 Jul 2017