Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Serissa japonica

Family: rubiaceae
Common name(s): snowrose
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7~8 - 9~11

General resources

Links for Serissa japonica


Last updated:03 Jul 2020