Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sida cordifolia

Family: malvaceae
Common name(s): llima

General resources

Links for Sida cordifolia

  • Alabama Plants - Description and photographs of botanical features, with notes about habitat and native status. (3 photos)
  • All Things Plants - Community-assembled plant profile (1 photo)

Last updated:18 Mar 2018