Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Silene orientalis

Family: caryophyllaceae
Common name(s): campion
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8

General resources

Links for Silene orientalis

Silene orientalis var. compacta


Last updated:04 Mar 2015