Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Silene stellata

Family: caryophyllaceae
Common name(s): starry campion
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Silene stellata


Last updated:06 Jul 2020