Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Solanum laciniatum

Family: solanaceae
Common name(s): Kangaroo Apple
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9 - 11

General resources

Links for Solanum laciniatum


Last updated:10 Jun 2017