Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Solanum ptychanthum

Family: solanaceae
Common name(s): Black Nightshade

General resources

Links for Solanum ptychanthum


Last updated:27 May 2017