Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sophora flavescens

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): Perennial Korean Cream Pea
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Sophora flavescens


Last updated:07 Jul 2017