Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sophora tomentosa

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): necklace pod

General resources

Links for Sophora tomentosa

Sophora tomentosa var. truncata

Common name(s): Necklace Pod

Links


Last updated:19 Nov 2017