Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Stachys minima

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Dwarf Betony
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Stachys minima


Last updated:26 May 2017