Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Stylophorum diphyllum

Family: papaveraceae
Common name(s): celandine poppy
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~4b - 9

General resources

Links for Stylophorum diphyllum


Last updated:17 Jul 2022