Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Symphyotrichum undulatum

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Wavy-leaved Aster
Synonym(s): Aster undulatus

General resources

Links for Symphyotrichum undulatum


Last updated:17 Jul 2022