Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Tecomaria capensis

Family: bignoniaceae
Common name(s): Cape Honeysuckle
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8~9 - 9~11

General resources

Links for Tecomaria capensis


Last updated:26 Feb 2022