Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Thymus × citriodorus

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): variegated lemon thyme
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Thymus × citriodorus


Last updated:02 Jul 2022