Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Thymus neiceffii

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Juniper Leaf Thyme
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Thymus neiceffii


Last updated:04 Jul 2022